ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8371409
nr 837 1409
Einar Jolin
(1890-1976), Sverige
Einar Jolin (1890-1976), winter, 246/360, subject size: 45 x 55,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Einar Jolin (1890-1976), Vintermotiv, 246/360, motivets mått: 45 x 55
Einar Jolin, born 1890 in Stockholm, dead 1976, Swedish painter.
1000
SEK 900
Monday July 29 2013
at 19:56:45
800 kr
800 kr
Einar Jolin
Read more about Einar Jolin